#81-2: Y: The Last Man, Vol. 3-4 by Brian K. Vaughan: 2 stars each.
#83: Psmith, Journalist by P.G. Wodehouse: 4 stars.
#84: The Goon, Vol. 7: A Place of Heartache and Grief by Eric Powell: 5 stars.
#85: Wonder by R.J. Palacio: 4 stars.
#86: The Complete Peanuts, Vol. 5: 1959-1960 by Charles M. Schulz: 3 stars.
#87: Stephen King’s N. by Marc Guggenheim: 4 stars.
#88: The Crane Wife by Patrick Ness: 2 stars.
#89: The Goon, Vol. 8: Those That Is Damned by Eric Powell: 1 star.
#90: Black Summer by Warren Ellis: 1 star.*
#91-3: Sin City, Vol. 1-3 by Frank Miller: 1 star.
#94: Y: The Last Man, Vol. 5: Ring of Truth by Brian K. Vaughan: 3 stars.
#95: Lexicon by Max Barry: 3 stars.
#96-98: Y: The Last Man, Vol. 6-8 by Brian K. Vaughan: 2 stars to each.
*Tells where I disappeared to.